Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Submission 3
  2. MILFs... Keeping It In The Family 2
Heather Vahn
Alias: Heather Vaughn
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Sep 26th 1988 / Libra
Birth Place: La Mirada, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Septum
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Vahn

Heather Vahn is an American adult film actress. She's most well known for her slim body and exotic features.

Trivia

  • She's of Caucasian, Latina, and Native American heritage.
  • Her #1 celebrity to sleep with is Edward Norton.
  • Her favorite hobby is floral arrangement.
  • Her favorite film is Martin Scorcese's "Taxi Driver", starring Robert Deniro.
  • When asked which fellow female star had the tastiest vagina, she replied, "Dani Jensen"
  • She elaborated further, "Redheads always taste the best."
Title Any

Submission 3

Video: Submission 3
Preview

10 Ratings

Watch them be bound, blind folded and gagged with a stiff cock! But not before they're . . .

Studio:

MILFs... Keeping It In The Family 2

Video: MILFs... Keeping It In The Family 2
Preview

19 Ratings

Mommys know how to take care of the whole family!These milfs have needs! When their . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Cuckold Affairs

Video: Lesbian Cuckold Affairs
Preview

15 Ratings

Kleio Valentien and Jenna Sativa love to have their lesbian love watched. In the . . .

Studio:

Blackmailed Housewives

Video: Blackmailed Housewives
Preview

54 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Kevin Moore loves spinning taboo tales of dark secrets and humiliating

. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Big Booty Lovers

Video: Lesbian Big Booty Lovers
Preview

27 Ratings

Every lesbian loves a big booty and a girl's girl can't wait to bury her face in . . .

Studio:

Hard Candy 4

Video: Hard Candy 4
Preview

2 Ratings

Heavily Awarded director, Robby D. offers fans this tasty tribute to young girls . . .

Studio:

A Mother's Love 8

Video: A Mother's Love 8
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the eighth volume to the series “A Mother's Love”. Featuring . . .

Studio:

Whore It Up

Video: Whore It Up
Preview

Whore It Up from Digital Playground director Robby D. features Rio Valentine and . . .

Studio:

Panty Pervert 2

Video: Panty Pervert 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Director/fetishist Kevin Moore's “Panty Pervert 2” spotlights seductive starlets,

. . .

Studio:

Hog Tied - Beautiful Latina Girl Is Orgasmed To Sub-Space

Video: Hog Tied - Beautiful Latina Girl Is Orgasmed To Sub-Space
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcome Heather Vahn to Hogtied, this beautiful Latina girl is as sexy as they come. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Vahn


calcraft says:
 Does anyone else see a resemblance between Heather Vahn and Audrey Tautou
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Great body.