Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Harper
Alias: Kitana Lure
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Apr 20th 1990 / Taurus
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Harper Pornstar Biography

Harper is a redhead female adult model whose performing career was launched in 2014. Harper was born on Apr 20, 1990. It is worth mentioning that this Aries was born the same day of the year as Kayla Kleevage, however, she is 20 years junior to Kayla Kleevage. Harper was born in Moscow, Russia.

Harper's Porn Career

Harper has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Porn Pros, Marc Dorcel, and Rocco Siffredi Productions. This sparingly piercing-adornedperformer is extremely talented and has acted in movies which are associated with 72 categories. The category list includes Hd Movies -> Streaming Video, teen gonzo and lesbian sex.

Harper has worked with a number of performers including Paula Shy, Tony Brooklyn and Choky Ice. Of all of her costars, you can see Harper paired most often with Natalie (i). They have been in 9 videos together. Their most recent video, Double Team Tickle, was released in 2013 by TicklingParadise.com. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Ticklish Body Paints (TicklingParadise.com), Undercover (TicklingParadise.com), and Santa's Helpers (TicklingParadise.com).

The list of films in which Harper appears includes Boot Camp Tickle, Ticklish Body Paints and Prison Tickle. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Harper appears includes Driven By Lust, Big Tit MILFs and Rear Ending My Girl.

Title Any

Slutty Girls Love Rocco 15

Video: Slutty Girls Love Rocco 15
Preview

13 Ratings

The presence of XXX icon Rocco Siffredi inspires porn babes to push their limits. . . .

Studio:

The Modeling Job

Video: The Modeling Job
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Gorgeous European blonde Rossella Visconti enjoys her photoshoot with Dyllon Day,

. . .

Studio:

Anal Obsession Vol. 1

Video: Anal Obsession Vol. 1
Preview

16 Ratings

Xdreams presents "Anal Obsession Vol. 1," starring Avery, Harper, Fantina, and Nika. . . .

Studio:

Studio Seduction Vol. 2

Video: Studio Seduction Vol. 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Lesson In Marketing: Hot European model Kattie Gold enjoys posing for photographer

. . .

Studio:

Rear Ending My Girl 2

Video: Rear Ending My Girl 2
Preview

19 Ratings

Harper, Aaliyah, Nora and Brianna love everything there is to love about sex. There's . . .

Studio:

Granny Meets Girl #4

Video: Granny Meets Girl #4
Preview

17 Ratings

Vivien had been executive assistant to Ms. Szuzanne. Things were intimate between . . .

Studio:

Break Me 2

Video: Break Me 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Harsh fuck in all holes and two cumloads for Russian babe Eva Berger - Russian beauty . . .

Studio:

Driven By Lust 2

Video: Driven By Lust 2
Preview

14 Ratings

The things that trigger our lustful thoughts are many...and our insatiable taste . . .

Studio:

Bitch Volley Anal Competition

Video: Bitch Volley Anal Competition
Preview

29 Ratings

The only thing these ladies love more than riding bike at the beach, is riding a . . .

Studio:

Big Tit MILFs 2

Video: Big Tit MILFs 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the second installment of Big Tit MILFs, featuring more . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Harper

No Comments to Show